teacup. [ 掲示板 ] [ 掲示板作成 ] [ 有料掲示板 ] [ ブログ ]

新着順:3/500 記事一覧表示 | 《前のページ | 次のページ》

2016春季大会

 投稿者:管理人  投稿日:2016年 6月19日(日)10時22分12秒
  通報
  ※決勝(5/15)
 履正社
 110012010=6
 000000100=1
 大阪桐蔭
  (履)山口-井町
  (桐)徳山、香川-栗林

※3位決定戦(5/15舞洲10:00)
 関大北陽
 000001004=5
 000200000=2
 汎愛
  (北)佐藤、岩井、清水-大山
  (汎)志水-宇都宮

※準決勝(5/14)

 関大北陽
 000000100=1
 10300100X=5
 大阪桐蔭
  (北)清水-大山
  (桐)香川-栗林
  ▽本塁打 中山、吉沢(桐)

 汎愛
 00000000=0
 10003201=7
 履正社
  (汎)志水、武仲-宇都宮
  (履)寺島-井町

※準々決勝(5/8)

 関西創価
 000000001=1
 20300010X=6
 大阪桐蔭

 履正社
 001110100=4
 000000110=2
 大体大浪商

 東大阪大柏原
 000000000=0
 00020001X=3
 関大北陽

 上宮太子
 000000000=0
 01010000X=2
 汎愛

※5回戦(5/7)
 上宮
 000000000=0
 000000001=1
 大阪桐蔭

 教大池田
 000000000=0
 01120000X=4
 上宮太子

 初芝立命館
 100210000=4
 01212100X=7
 大体大浪商

 槻の木
 0000000=0
 120006X=9
 関大北陽

 履正社
 2003030=8
 0000001=1
 東海大仰星

 岸和田
 000000020=2
 40001000X=5
 東大阪大柏原

 関西創価
 010200503=11
 200100000=3
 三国丘

 都島工
 100000200=3
 00002300X=5
 汎愛

※4回戦
*5/3
 堺西
 0000000=0
 013022X=8
 履正社

 大阪偕星学園
 00110=2
 3443X=14
 大阪桐蔭

 関大北陽
 4010304=12
 0101030=5
 香里丘

 岸和田
 001000400001=6
 100000013000=5
 太成学院大高

 牧野
 000000010=1
 21000002X=5
 三国丘

 初芝立命館
 015000010=7
 000301000=4
 桜宮

 英真学園
 0002000=2
 221041X=10
 大体大浪商

 桃山学院
 011110200=6
 04101130X=10
 教大池田

 交野
 10103002000012=10
 12211000000013=11
 東海大仰星

 汎愛
 100400050=10
 000000400=4
 枚方津田

 刀根山
 00001=1
 2118X=12
 関西創価

 都島工
 100203010=7
 020010000=3
 北野

 上宮太子 11-1 興国
 東大阪大柏原 13-12 大商大堺
 槻の木 3-1 大阪学芸
 上宮 8-5 春日丘

※3回戦
5/1
 履正社 11-1 早稲田摂陵(5)
 関大北陽 12-4 島本
 東海大仰星 12-0 柏原東(5)
 太成学院大高 6-5 港
 初芝立命館 11-1 東住吉総合(6)
 関西創価 11-1 近大附(6)
 岸和田 10-0 関西大倉(5)
 香里丘 5-3 高槻
 交野 5-4 三島(10)
 桜宮 4-3 大冠
 北野 15-2 生野工(7)
 桃山学院 5-2 岸和田産
 都島工 4-1 星翔
 大阪学芸 13-5 千里星雲(7)
 槻の木 7-6 佐野(10)
4/30
 東大阪大柏原 3-0 浪速
 堺西 5-4 東
 春日丘 8-1 泉大津(7)
 教大池田 1-0 緑風冠(10)
 刀根山 5-3 和泉
 上宮 11-1 日新(6)
4/29
 大阪桐蔭 11-1 近大泉州
 英真学園 7-6 豊中
 興国 9-2 佐野工科(7)
 大商大堺 14-4 高石(5)
 三国丘 4-0 明星
 牧野 5-4 大阪(10)
 枚方津田 7-2 花園
 汎愛 8-3 星光学院
 大阪偕星学園 15-3 堺上
 大体大浪商 11-1 生野(5)
 上宮太子 9-0 山田(7)
※2回戦
4/29
 履正社 25-0 福泉農芸成美(5)
 緑風冠 3-2 豊島
 槻の木 7-6 市岡(10)
 教大池田 18-1 松原(5)
 北野 9-1 懐風館(7)
 大冠 20-1 富田林(5)
 交野 13-1 狭山(5)
 高槻 4-1 門真なみはや
 初芝立命館 7-4 吹田
 星翔 5-4 山本
 関西大倉 8-1 教育センター付(8)
 桃山学院 7-0 東淀工(7)
4/24
 大商大堺 19-0 成城(5)
 大阪学芸 10-2 城東工科(7)
 豊中 14-4 登美丘(6)
 関大北陽 14-0 貝塚(5)
 関西創価 12-2 大阪国際大和田(7)
 岸和田 8-5 関大一
 港 9-7 大塚
 汎愛 9-3 鳳
 堺上 7-1 金光八尾
 大体大浪商 6-0 桜塚
 近大泉州 12-3 千里(7)
 早稲田摂陵 8-1 みどり清朋(7)
 星光学院 7-3 箕面自由学園
 香里丘 3-1 常翔学園
 近大附 12-2 泉陽(5)
 上宮 7-1 河南
 三国丘 10-5 池田
 柏原東 4-3 同志社香里(11)
 日新 9-0 美原(7)
4/23
 刀根山 5-2 今宮
 浪速 3-2 大阪学院大高
 佐野工科 16-6 西(6)
 牧野 14-0 教大天王寺(5)
 生野工 1-0 貝塚南
 英真学園 7-3 北摂つばさ
 興国 10-0 大阪ビジネスフロンティア(5)
 大阪偕星学園 11-1 東住吉(6)
 山田 6-4 八尾
 春日丘 5-3 箕面学園
 枚方津田 5-4 大商学園
 島本 7-3 守口東
 東大阪大柏原 9-0 布施工科(7)
4/17
 堺西 8-7 大商大高
 東住吉総合 22-0 開明(5)
 大阪 11-10 信太
 明星 10-7 天王寺
 千里青雲 (不) 西成
4/16
 大阪桐蔭 13-0 堺東(5)
 東 5-3 高槻北
 太成学院大高 9-2 PL学園(8)
 高石 9-1 布施北(7)
 花園 6-3 布施
 生野 7-0 阿倍野(7)
 桜宮 12-2 藤井寺工科(5)
 岸和田産 8-0 八尾翠翔(7)
 佐野 5-3 藤井寺
 三島 2-0 久米田
 泉大津 4-3 住吉
 都島工 6-2 箕面東
4/10
 東海大仰星 3-2 四條畷
 上宮太子 11-0 長野(5)
4/9
 和泉 (不) 咲くやこの花
※1回戦
4/24
 履正社 8-0 金光大阪(8)
 北野 7-6 大産大付
4/23
 教大池田 3-0 電通大高
 大冠 11-0 大阪青凌(6)
 槻の木 5-4 泉尾
4/17
 大商大堺 16-0 泉鳥取(5)
4/16
 河南 1-0 清教学園
 汎愛 8-0 清水谷(8)
 日新 8-1 園芸(7)
 城東工科 10-0 東淀川(5)
 教大天王寺 16-6 府大高専(7)
4/10
 近大附 12-2 堺(5)
 岸和田産 4-1 泉尾工
 島本 7-3 阪南
 同志社香里 12-0 扇町総合(5)
 三島 3-0 淀商
 近大泉州 4-2 門真西
 八尾 12-2 夕陽丘(6)
 浪速 11-0 旭(5)
 明星 5-4 精華(10)
 佐野工科 8-6 金剛
 太成学院大高 11-1 大手前(6)
 興国 11-0 池田北北淀能勢茨田西淀川(5)
 貝塚南 8-1 西野田工科(7)
 常翔学園 5-1 渋谷
 箕面自由学園 15-10 柴島
 関西大倉 9-2 福井
 北摂つばさ 22-2 南(7)
 桜塚 6-3 追手門学院
 花園 10-0 摂津(5)
 登美丘 18-17 常翔啓光学園(10)
 吹田 7-5 阪南大高
 布施工科 2-1 阿武野
4/9
 高槻北 5-4 茨木工科
 門真なみはや 7-6 淀川工科
 池田 1-0 茨木
 千里青雲 15-4 りんくう翔南(5)
 大塚 7-0 枚方なぎさ(7)
 緑風冠 5-3 堺工科
 大阪国際大和田 8-7 今宮工科
 狭山 8-5 北かわち皐ヶ丘
 堺西 4-3 寝屋川
 東住吉 1-0 大阪市立(10)
 春日丘 14-5 高津(7)
 刀根山 12-0 かわち野(5)
 箕面東 14-0 勝山咲洲長野北八尾北住吉商(5)
 
 
》記事一覧表示

新着順:3/500 《前のページ | 次のページ》
/500