teacup. [ 掲示板 ] [ 掲示板作成 ] [ 有料掲示板 ] [ ブログ ]

新着順:5/500 記事一覧表示 | 《前のページ | 次のページ》

2015秋季1~3回戦

 投稿者:管理人  投稿日:2015年 9月24日(木)15時14分54秒
  通報
  ※3回戦
9/23
大阪学院大高
00200=2
2653X=16
大阪桐蔭

大商大堺
011000110=4
000000001=1
東海大仰星

教大池田
0000000=0
202023×=9
東大阪大柏原

星翔
20010000001=4
02001000000=3
明星

泉尾工
000000=0
101215=10
三国丘

関大一 8-2 豊島
牧野 6-3 布施
吹田 13-3 懐風館(5)
池田 2-1 初芝立命館
太成学院大高 14-4 布施北(6)
堺西 6-4 かわち野
同志社香里 10-2 泉陽
9/22
大冠
0040201000=7
0102020111=8
履正社

大体大浪商
000000019=10
000000002=2
関大北陽

浪速
110100301=7
300000104=8
信太

大阪偕星学園
23030003=11
20000020=4


金光大阪 5-3 北野
阪南大高 7-0 大阪(7)
三島 5-0 夕陽丘
今宮 2-1 常翔学園
9/21
桜塚 6-2 狭山
汎愛 10-4 東淀川
清教学園 5-0 星光学院
市岡 4-0 泉大津
大阪学芸 4-2 近大附
岸和田 8-2 高槻北
大塚 5-3 枚方なぎさ
交野 11-0 東住吉総合
香里丘 6-3 港
大商大高 7-0 北摂つばさ(7)
9/20
上宮 12-2 春日丘(6)
久米田 14-3 茨木工科

※2回戦
9/21
太成学院大高 7-3 門真なみはや
池田 10-1 堺工科(7)
吹田 3-1 淀川工科
9/20
北野 9-1 英真学園(7)
金光大阪 15-3 阿武野(5)
阪南大高 3-2 関西創価
星翔 2-1 箕面学園
東大阪大柏原 2-0 摂津
泉大津 15-1 西成(5)
泉陽 6-0 池田北北淀能勢茨田西淀川
岸和田 6-4 今宮工科
北摂つばさ 6-3 阪南
鳳 16-1 守口東(5)
大商大高 21-0 西(5)
浪速 7-0 箕面自由学園(8)
市岡 9-1 柴島(7)
高槻北 10-0 金剛(5)
9/19
牧野 6-4 関西大倉
大冠 8-1 清水谷(7)
夕陽丘 6-3 山本
懐風館 7-0 柏原東(8)
泉尾工 7-0 教大天王寺(7)
信太 26-0 成城(5)
今宮 13-5 貝塚南(7)
9/13
千里青雲
00000=0
10116X=18
大阪桐蔭

履正社 10-0 高槻(5)
大商大堺 9-0 みどり清朋(7)
三国丘 11-2 堺上(7)
東住吉総合 10-3 早稲田摂陵
関大北陽 21-1 藤井寺工科(5)
布施 2-1 刀根山
関大一 6-2 門真西
清教学園 7-0 都島工88)
上宮  14-0 八尾北(5)
大塚 3-1 精華
春日丘 10-0 東住吉(5)
かわち野 4-3 天王寺(10)
香里丘 6-4 佐野工科
港 3-2 北かわち皐ヶ丘
豊島 11-10 生野(10)
大阪学芸 11-0 東淀工(7)
常翔学園 10-4 渋谷
同志社香里 5-1 堺東
明星 2-1 藤井寺(13)
大阪学院大高 10-2 富田林(7)
9/12
大阪偕星学園 5-4 岸和田産
枚方なぎさ 8-7 箕面東
茨木工科 7-1 泉尾
布施北 10-5 西野田工科
久米田 7-3 大阪市立
東淀川 11-1 野崎(5)
狭山 7-0 旭(7)
9/6
東海大仰星 12-2 茨木(5)
大阪 11-1 淀商(5)
近大附 7-1 近大泉州
汎愛 14-7 和泉
初芝立命館 11-2 八尾(7)
堺西 1-0 八尾翠翔
9/5
三島 4-3 島本
桜塚 14-4 南(6)
8/30
大体大浪商 3-1 桜宮
8/29
星光学院 12-2 勝山咲洲長野北住吉商(5)
交野 11-4 常翔啓光学園(8)
※1回戦
9/19
池田 4-1 寝屋川
9/13
太成学院大高 7-6 上宮太子(15)
金光大阪 7-2 枚方津田
高槻北 3-1 大産大付
信太 2-1 興国
今宮 4-2 堺
関西大倉 4-3 槻の木
9/12
平野松原
00000=0
36122X=23
大阪桐蔭

教大池田 9-2 大商学園(7)
北野 10-4 城東工科
星翔 13-1 大阪青凌(6)
泉尾工 5-4 緑風冠
市岡 5-4 高石(10)
今宮工科 13-0 園芸(5)
9/6
堺東 7-0 福井(7)
教大池田 7-4 金光八尾
上宮 12-0 阿倍野(5)
懐風館 5-3 高津
生野 10-6 桃山学院
9/5
履正社 10-0 登美丘(6)
三国丘 4-3 東
東住吉総合 16-0 福泉農芸成美(6)
阪南 11-3 四條畷(7)
みどり清朋 12-0 府大高専(6)
野崎 15-1 咲くやこの花(6)
春日丘 11-6 教育センタ-付
堺 6-6 今宮(15)
清教学園 3-0 日新
8/30
関大北陽 7-0 河南(7)
泉大津 6-1 貝塚
近大泉州 10-0 りんくう翔南(5)
天王寺 11-0 扇町総合(5)
初芝立命館 12-0 生野工(5)
佐野工科 10-3 追手門学院87)
大阪学芸 11-1 大阪国際大和田(5)
大塚 27-0 開明(5)
三島 11-1 美原(5)
旭 11-5 住吉
鳳 20-0 泉鳥取岬(5)
8/29
汎愛 8-6 PL学園(11)
関大一 13-2 佐野(6)
布施 7-1 花園
茨木工科 5-3 豊中
港 8-1 電通大高(8)
桜塚 7-0 布施工科(8)
明星 7-2 大手前
大阪学院大高 6-3 長野
枚方なぎさ 11-9 千里
関西創価 (不) 山田
 
 
》記事一覧表示

新着順:5/500 《前のページ | 次のページ》
/500